© Copyright by
"www.steffans-schachseiten.de"
Pulverblitz um die Goldene Ananas
zur Hauptseite zurück
Impressum
aktualisiert am 25.05.2008 20:29

5. Pulverblitz >>> Endtabellen

Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort NWZ S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Bezold,Michael 2535 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2512 5 4 0 14.0 101.0 153.50
2. Müller,Matthias 2401 Erfurter Schachklub 2352 6 2 1 14.0 101.0 150.75
3. Gabriel,Christian 2540 SG 1868 Aljechin Solingen 2493 6 2 1 13.0 103.0 145.25
4. Vökler,Bernd 2369 Erfurter Schachklub 2320 5 2 2 12.5 100.0 127.00
5. Heinz,Axel 2386 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2367 4 3 2 11.5 99.5 119.00
6. Schütz,Günter 2244 FC Bayern München e.V. 2175 5 2 2 11.0 87.5 101.25
7. Pauli,Alexander,Dr. 2183 SV Altensittenbach 2145 3 4 2 10.5 92.5 104.75
8. Wagner,Florian 2079 SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnber 2124 5 2 2 10.5 87.5 88.25
9. Schulze,Harald 2166 RMV Conc. Strullendorf 2100 4 3 2 10.5 87.0 90.75
10. Wallinger,Manfred 2150 SV Altensittenbach 2138 4 3 2 10.5 80.0 83.75
11. Rupp,Markus 2241 SV Würzburg von 1865 e.V. 2167 3 4 2 10.0 97.5 96.50
12. Lodes,Hermann 2165 SF Burgsinn 2064 5 2 2 10.0 93.5 95.50
13. Haag,Wolfgang 2264 SC 1868 Bamberg 2199 4 3 2 10.0 91.0 94.75
14. Hirn,Oskar 2203 SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnber 2155 4 2 3 10.0 86.0 84.50
15. Labin,Sascha 2038 SK 1907 Kulmbach 1926 3 4 2 10.0 84.0 83.00
16. Ackermann,Robert 2021 SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnber 1957 3 3 3 9.5 87.0 80.75
17. Krauseneck,Peter,Prof.Dr. 2273 SC 1868 Bamberg 2078 4 0 5 9.5 85.5 82.25
18. Schweizer,Wolfgang,Dr. 1969 SK 1907 Kulmbach 1969 1 6 2 9.0 82.5 80.75
19. Schmidmeier,Arno 2032 SV Altensittenbach 2032 3 3 3 9.0 80.5 79.50
20. Kaiser,Harald 2038 SC Bad Windsheim 1920 e.V 1980 5 0 4 9.0 78.5 71.25
21. Schlötterer,Hermann 2010 SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnber 1900 3 3 3 9.0 73.5 62.00
22. Siegert,Wolfgang 1971 SK 1907 Kulmbach 1971 3 2 4 9.0 71.5 60.00
23. Hümmer,Bernd 2213 SC 1868 Bamberg 2156 4 2 3 8.5 88.5 78.00
24. Herrmann,Michael 1686 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 1686 2 3 4 8.5 81.5 73.25
25. Müller,Norbert 2015 SC Bad Windsheim 1920 e.V 2015 3 3 3 8.5 80.0 70.75
26. Schraufl,Wolfhardt 2108 SK Schwabach 1907 1984 3 3 3 8.5 80.0 69.75
27. Wörl,Richard 2051 SW Nürnberg Süd 1941 3 2 4 8.5 79.0 64.50
28. Haubold,Martin 2170 SC Forchheim 1943 3 1 5 8.0 76.0 56.25
29. Meyer,Friedrich 1846 SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnber 1846 2 4 3 8.0 72.0 52.50
30. Güldner,Udo 1956 SC Forchheim 1802 3 2 4 8.0 70.0 53.25
31. Steffan,Klaus 1939 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 1657 3 1 5 7.5 71.0 46.50
32. Körber,Hans 1695 SC 1868 Bamberg 1695 2 3 4 7.5 70.5 51.75
33. Holzer,Johann 1845 SC Bad Windsheim 1920 e.V 1810 2 3 4 7.5 64.5 41.00
34. Hönig,Thomas 1870 SC Kettig 1924 1870 2 3 4 7.5 60.0 39.75
35. Justi,Fabian 1559 SC Forchheim 1559 3 2 4 7.0 75.0 54.25
36. Tasca,Manfred 1670 SK 1907 Kulmbach 1670 2 2 5 6.5 66.0 35.25
37. Schuster,Martin 1741 SK Abensberg 1741 3 0 6 6.0 65.0 33.00
38. Zimmer,Elmar 1472 SC Kettig 1924 1472 2 2 5 5.5 61.5 30.75
39. Theiler,Maximilian 1573 SC Forchheim 1573 0 3 6 3.5 63.5 19.25
40. Mehlem,Harald 1685 SC Kettig 1924 1685 0 2 7 3.0 66.0 21.25

 

Nr. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 Punkte Buchh
1. Bezold,Michael ** 1 1 2 1     2     1   2 2   2                                                 14.0 101.0
2. Müller,Matthias 1 ** ½ 1 2       2 2 2                 2                                       14.0 101.0
3. Gabriel,Christian 1 ** 0     1 2   2 2     2                                                   13.0 103.0
4. Vökler,Bernd 0 1 ½ ** 1 2     2         2                 2               2                   12.5 100.0
5. Heinz,Axel 1 0 2 1 **   1           ½       2                     2   2                     11.5 99.5
6. Schütz,Günter       0   ** 1 2       0       1           2     2                           11.0 87.5
7. Pauli,Alexander,Dr.   ½     1 1 **   1 2                       ½     1     2                       10.5 92.5
8. Wagner,Florian 0   1     0   **         1                     2                       2   10.5 87.5
9. Schulze,Harald     0 0     1   **     1               2         2           2 1               10.5 87.0
10. Wallinger,Manfred   0         0     ** 1       1                 2   2               2         1 10.5 80.0
11. Rupp,Markus 1 0 0             1 **   1   1   2         2                     2               10.0 97.5
12. Lodes,Hermann   0 0     2     1     **         1                                       10.0 93.5
13. Haag,Wolfgang 0           1     1   **     1 0   2               2                         10.0 91.0
14. Hirn,Oskar 0     0                   **   2           1   1 2   0   2         2             10.0 86.0
15. Labin,Sascha     0       ½     1 1       **   1 1                                 2 2       10.0 84.0
16. Ackermann,Robert 0         1   ½         1 0   **             1           2   2     2             9.5 87.0
17. Krauseneck,Peter,Pr         0     ½     0 ½ 2   ½   **                 2           2 2               9.5 85.5
18. Schweizer,Wolfgang,           ½           1     1     ** 1     1 ½   1   1     2                     9.0 82.5
19. Schmidmeier,Arno                         ½   1     1 ** ½     1 ½                           9.0 80.5
20. Kaiser,Harald                 0     ½ 0           **   ½                         2     9.0 78.5
21. Schlötterer,Hermann   0                   ½                 **     0       2 1 1   1       2       9.0 73.5
22. Siegert,Wolfgang                     0     1       1 ½ ½   **         0               2     2 2   9.0 71.5
23. Hümmer,Bernd       0   0 ½               1         **     1                           8.5 88.5
24. Herrmann,Michael                   0   ½   1         1 ½ 2     ** 1 ½                 2           8.5 81.5
25. Müller,Norbert           ½     ½         0       1         1 **     1                     8.5 80.0
26. Schraufl,Wolfhardt             1   0 ½             0           1   **     1     2               8.5 80.0
27. Wörl,Richard           0   0   0       2       1 ½     2         **               1         2 8.5 79.0
28. Haubold,Martin         0               0           ½   0   ½   1     **   2             2 2     8.0 76.0
29. Meyer,Friedrich             0             0   0         1         1     **         1 2 1     2   8.0 72.0
30. Güldner,Udo         0                         0     1             0   ** 1       ½ 2 2     8.0 70.0
31. Steffan,Klaus       0                       0       ½         ½         1 **     ½       2 7.5 71.0
32. Körber,Hans                 0               0       1         0         ½ ** 2     1 2 1     7.5 70.5
33. Holzer,Johann                 1   0           0                             0 ** 1 1   ½   2 2 7.5 64.5
34. Hönig,Thomas                           0   0                         1       1 ** 0   2 ½ 1 2 7.5 60.0
35. Justi,Fabian                   0                       0   0     1   0   1 2 **           7.0 75.0
36. Tasca,Manfred                             0           0       ½ ½     1 0   1       **     2 6.5 66.0
37. Schuster,Martin                             0                         0   0 ½ 0 0     ** 2 2   6.0 65.0
38. Zimmer,Elmar                                       0   0           0   ½   1       0 ** 1 5.5 61.5
39. Theiler,Maximilian               0                           0             0       0 1   ½ 0 1 ** 1 3.5 63.5
40. Mehlem,Harald                   1                     ½           0       0   0 0   0   ½ 1 ** 3.0 66.0


www.pulvermuehle.de
Kontakt: hotel@pulvermuehle.de / Telefon: 09202 (1044)