© Copyright by
"www.steffans-schachseiten.de"
Pulverblitz um die Goldene Ananas
zur Hauptseite zurück
Impressum
aktualisiert am 25.05.2008 20:29

4. Pulverblitz >>> Endtabellen

Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ ELO Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Bezold,Michael GM 2515 2530 SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 7 2 0 16.0 94.5 166.00
2. Gabriel,Christian GM 2503 2531 SG 1868 Aljechin Solingen 3 6 0 12.0 96.5 128.50
3. Hirn,Oskar FM 2169 2207 SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 2 2 12.0 94.5 111.00
4. Schunk,Eduard   2299 2354 TSV Bindlach 4 4 1 11.0 99.5 112.50
5. Puth,Dieter FM 2140 2203 SV Andernach 3 5 1 11.0 98.0 115.25
6. Martin,Thomas FM 2268 2309 SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 4 4 1 11.0 93.0 104.25
7. Seuffert,Gabriel FM 2283 2313 Schach Verein Würzburg 4 3 2 10.5 93.0 98.25
8. Pauli,Alexander,Dr.   2126 2174 SV Altensittenbach 4 3 2 10.5 81.5 89.50
9. Röder,Gerd,Dr. FM 2212 2272 SV Altensittenbach 3 4 2 10.0 88.0 94.25
10. Rupp,Markus   2180 2262 Schach Verein Würzburg 3 3 3 10.0 85.5 85.50
11. Heimerdinger,Jörg   2053 2162 TSV Bindlach 3 4 2 10.0 83.0 85.50
12. Wagner,Florian   2043 2010 SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 4 3 2 9.5 93.5 87.00
13. Hofstetter,Hans-Joachim,Dr. FM 2169 2231 SC Bad Königshofen 1957 4 1 4 9.5 91.5 80.75
14. Röder,Frank FM 2249 2309 SV Altensittenbach 2 5 2 9.5 85.5 84.00
15. Arnold,Johannes FM 2255 2283 Schach Verein Würzburg 3 3 3 9.5 78.5 78.75
16. Willim,Michael   2106 2082 SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 2 4 3 9.0 80.0 68.25
17. Wörl,Richard   1946 2037 SW Nürnberg Süd 4 1 4 9.0 71.5 56.50
18. Bezold,Thomas,Dr.   1615   SC Waischenfeld 3 3 3 9.0 65.5 56.00
19. Ackermann,Robert   2003 2015 SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 1 7 1 8.5 87.0 82.00
20. Wallinger,Manfred   2143 2167 SV Altensittenbach 1 6 2 8.5 85.0 79.25
21. Vogiatzis,Dimitrios   1977 2070 SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 1 7 1 8.5 80.5 73.00
22. Schlötterer,Hermann   1759 2040 SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 2 4 3 8.0 82.0 58.50
23. Matriciani,Rüdiger   1856 1987 SC Kettig 1924 2 4 3 8.0 79.0 66.00
24. Steffan,Klaus   1697 1966 TSV Bindlach 3 2 4 8.0 74.0 56.75
25. Öhrlein,Alexander   1865 2040 TSV Bindlach 2 4 3 8.0 73.5 56.50
26. Bezold,Stefan   1749   SC Waischenfeld 3 2 4 8.0 67.5 46.00
27. Michel,Peter   1818   TSV Bindlach 2 4 3 8.0 67.5 45.50
28. Hönig,Thomas   1866   SC Kettig 1924 2 3 4 6.5 65.0 37.00
29. Mehlem,Harald   1639   SC Kettig 1924 1 3 5 6.0 65.0 35.25
30. Mühlnikel,Klaus   1594 1675 TSV Bindlach 1 3 5 6.0 63.0 33.50
31. Thoma,Dirk   1487   SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 2 1 6 5.0 63.5 25.00
32. Engel,Hans-Peter   1399   SC Kettig 1924 0 2 7 2.0 66.5 12.50

 

Nr. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 Punkte Buchh
1. Bezold,Michael ** 1 2 2 1 2 2         2 2                 2                     16.0 94.5
2. Gabriel,Christian 1 ** 2 1   1   2       1 2             1 1                       12.0 96.5
3. Hirn,Oskar 0 0 ** 1 1         2       2   2             2       2           12.0 94.5
4. Schunk,Eduard 0 1 1 **   2   1 1                           2               11.0 99.5
5. Puth,Dieter 1   1 ½ ** 1 1   1   2                           2             11.0 98.0
6. Martin,Thomas 0 1     1 **         2           1   1 2                     11.0 93.0
7. Seuffert,Gabriel 0     0 1   **   2         1   2     1 2                       10.5 93.0
8. Pauli,Alexander,Dr.   0           **     1 ½     1   2 1     2                   10.5 81.5
9. Röder,Gerd,Dr.       1 1   0   ** 1 1 ½       2             2                 10.0 88.0
10. Rupp,Markus     0 ½   ½     1 **   1       1     2 2                   2     10.0 85.5
11. Heimerdinger,Jörg       1 0     1 1   **     1       ½       2               2   10.0 83.0
12. Wagner,Florian 0 1       0   1   **   1                           2       9.5 93.5
13. Hofstetter,Hans 0 0     ½   ½           ** 1   2           2         2         9.5 91.5
14. Röder,Frank     0     ½         1 1 1 **   1     1         2 2               9.5 85.5
15. Arnold,Johannes             1 ½     ½       **       1 1     0 2     2         9.5 78.5
16. Willim,Michael     0         1 ½ 1     ½ 1   **     1         2               2 9.0 80.0
17. Wörl,Richard             0   0       0       ** 0 1             2 2     2   2 9.0 71.5
18. Bezold,Thomas,Dr.               0                 2 **   0     0     1 1 2     1 2 9.0 65.5
19. Ackermann,Robert           1   1   0     1 1 1 1   **   1                       8.5 87.0
20. Wallinger,Manfred   1         1     0   ½     1     2   ** 1 1   1                 8.5 85.0
21. Vogiatzis,Dimitrios   1       1 0                       1 1 **   1 1 1             8.5 80.5
22. Schlötterer,Hermann 0         0   0                       1   ** 1   1   2   2 1     8.0 82.0
23. Matriciani,Rüdiger     0               0   0   2     2     1 1 **         1 1       8.0 79.0
24. Steffan,Klaus                 0         0 ½ 0       1 1     **   2       2   8.0 74.0
25. Öhrlein,Alexander       0                   0 0           1 1     ** 2 1   1   2   8.0 73.5
26. Bezold,Stefan         0                       0 1           0 0 ** 1 2   2   2 8.0 67.5
27. Michel,Peter     0                           0 1       0     1 1 ** 1     2 2 8.0 67.5
28. Hönig,Thomas                         0   0     0         1     0 1 **   2 1 6.5 65.0
29. Mehlem,Harald               ½       0                   0 1 ½ 1       ** 1 0 2 6.0 65.0
30. Mühlnikel,Klaus                   0             0       ½ 1       0   ½ 1 ** 2 1 6.0 63.0
31. Thoma,Dirk                     0             1           0 0   0 0 2 0 ** 2 5.0 63.5
32. Engel,Hans-Peter                               0 0 0               0 0 1 0 1 0 ** 2.0 66.5

www.pulvermuehle.de
Kontakt: hotel@pulvermuehle.de / Telefon: 09202 (1044)