© Copyright by
"www.steffans-schachseiten.de"
Pulverblitz um die Goldene Ananas
zur Hauptseite zurück
Impressum
aktualisiert am 25.05.2008 20:28

1. Pulverblitz >>> Endtabellen

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Bezold,Michael 2464 M Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 9 4 0 11.0 102.0 85.50
2. Martin,Thomas 2298 M SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 9 3 1 10.5 100.0 75.50
3. Heidrich,Manfred 2416 M SC Forchheim 8 4 1 10.0 100.5 74.00
4. Röder,Gerd,Dr. 2217 M SV Altensittenbach 6 6 1 9.0 102.0 66.50
5. Hirn,Oskar 2232 M SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 8 2 3 9.0 101.0 63.25
6. Schatz,Christian 2104 M SV Altensittenbach 7 3 3 8.5 103.5 61.25
7. Vogiatzis,Dimitri 1940 M SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 7 1 5 7.5 91.5 46.75
8. Röder,Frank 2233 M SV Altensittenbach 4 6 3 7.0 104.0 51.50
9. Blasche,Mathias   M SK Zirndorf 6 2 5 7.0 97.5 45.00
10. Schettler,Jürgen 2125 M SV Spr.Siershahn 7 0 6 7.0 97.0 43.00
11. Hofstetter,Hans-J 2190 M SC Bad Königshofen 1957 7 0 6 7.0 87.5 39.00
12. Puth,Dieter 2120 M SV Andernach 7 0 6 7.0 70.0 27.00
13. Wallinger,Manfred 2141 M SV Altensittenbach 6 1 6 6.5 93.5 39.00
14. Schumacher,Olaf 2178 M SV Spr.Siershahn 5 3 5 6.5 92.0 42.50
15. Kaspar,Willi 2007 M BSG Wöhrlhaus Erlangen 6 1 6 6.5 88.5 34.25
16. Schmidmeier,Arno 1985 M SV Altensittenbach 6 1 6 6.5 86.5 37.00
17. Meulner,Klaus 2168 M SV Altensittenbach 4 5 4 6.5 82.5 34.00
18. Reinhard,Markus 2180   SV Siershahn 6 1 6 6.5 79.5 28.50
19. Schatz,Werner 2048 M Anderssen Nürnberg 5 3 5 6.5 74.0 30.00
20. Pauli,Alexander,D 2134 M SV Altensittenbach 5 2 6 6.0 92.5 37.75
21. Bierhahn,Michael 1767 M SC Pegnitz-Creussen e.V. 6 0 7 6.0 78.5 26.50
22. Wörl,Richard 2029 M SW Nürnberg Süd 5 2 6 6.0 70.5 21.00
23. Steffan,Klaus 1686 M TSV Bindlach 4 4 5 6.0 65.0 24.00
24. Gebhard,Thomas 1916 M SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 1 7 5.5 67.5 26.50
25. Auer,Günther 1993 M SV Altensittenbach 4 2 7 5.0 69.0 15.00
26. Nickmann,Peter 1991 M SF Fürth 3 3 7 4.5 69.5 15.75
27. Schlötterer,Herma 1842 M SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 4 1 8 4.5 65.5 14.00
28. Mehlem,Harald 1683 M SC Kettig 1924 3 0 10 3.0 67.5 7.00
29. Kleist,Werner 1358 M SK Zirndorf 1 1 11 1.5 68.0 4.00

 

Nr. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 Punkte Buchh
1. Bezold,Michael ** ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1   ½           1                   11.0 102.0
2. Martin,Thomas ½ ** 0 ½ ½ 1   1 1 1     1   1   1     1   1               10.5 100.0
3. Heidrich,Manfred 0 1 ** ½ 1 ½   ½   1     ½ 1 1 1   1     1                 10.0 100.5
4. Röder,Gerd,Dr. ½ ½ ½ ** ½ 0 1 ½ 1 1 1   1         ½               1       9.0 102.0
5. Hirn,Oskar 0 ½ 0 ½ ** 1   1   0 1   1   1 1   1             1         9.0 101.0
6. Schatz,Christian 0 0 ½ 1 0 ** 1 ½ 1       1   ½   1 1 1                     8.5 103.5
7. Vogiatzis,Dimitri 0     0   0 ** 1           ½ 0 1 1 0 1   1 1     1         7.5 91.5
8. Röder,Frank ½ 0 ½ ½ 0 ½ 0 **       1   1 1   ½     ½ 1                 7.0 104.0
9. Blasche,Mathias 0 0   0   0     ** 0 1 1   1     ½   ½ 1 1 1               7.0 97.5
10. Schettler,Jürgen 0 0 0 0 1       1 ** 0         1 0       1   1 1       1   7.0 97.0
11. Hofstetter,Hans-J 0     0 0       0 1 **     1   0       0 1     1 1 1 1     7.0 87.5
12. Puth,Dieter 0             0 0     **   0 1         1 0     0   1 1 1 1 7.0 70.0
13. Wallinger,Manfred   0 ½ 0 0 0             **     0   1 1 1 0     1 1 1       6.5 93.5
14. Schumacher,Olaf ½   0       ½ 0 0   0 1   **     ½   1 0     1 1 1         6.5 92.0
15. Kaspar,Willi   0 0   0 ½ 1 0       0     ** 1   0       1 1         1   6.5 88.5
16. Schmidmeier,Arno     0   0   0     0 1   1   0 ** 1 1 0     1 ½           1 6.5 86.5
17. Meulner,Klaus   0       0 0 ½ ½ 1       ½   0 **     ½ 1         ½ 1     6.5 82.5
18. Reinhard,Markus     0 ½ 0 0 1           0   1 0   **   0             1 1 1 6.5 79.5
19. Schatz,Werner           0 0   ½       0 0   1     **     ½ ½ 0 1 1   1 1 6.5 74.0
20. Pauli,Alexander,D 0 0           ½ 0   1 0 0 1     ½ 1   ** 0   1   1         6.0 92.5
21. Bierhahn,Michael     0       0 0 0 0 0 1 1       0     1 **           1   1 6.0 78.5
22. Wörl,Richard   0         0   0           0 0     ½     ** 0 1   1 ½ 1 1 6.0 70.5
23. Steffan,Klaus                   0       0 0 ½     ½ 0   1 ** 0   ½ 1 1 ½ 6.0 65.0
24. Gebhard,Thomas                   0 0 1 0 0         1     0 1 ** ½   0 1 1 5.5 67.5
25. Auer,Günther         0   0       0   0 0         0 0       ½ ** ½ 1 1 1 5.0 69.0
26. Nickmann,Peter       0             0 0 0       ½   0     0 ½   ½ ** 1 0 1 4.5 69.5
27. Schlötterer,Herma                     0 0         0 0     0 ½ 0 1 0 0 ** 1 1 4.5 65.5
28. Mehlem,Harald                   0   0     0     0 0     0 0 0 0 1 0 ** 1 3.0 67.5
29. Kleist,Werner                       0       0   0 0   0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 ** 1.5 68.0

www.pulvermuehle.de
Kontakt: hotel@pulvermuehle.de / Telefon: 09202 (1044)